(Point standings are provisional)
DEXTERITY CHAMPIONSHIP 2007
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Joel Jackson 55
2 Maurice Whittingham 47
3 Jordan Powell 36
4 Rajendra Jadusingh 35
5 Daryl King 31
6 Everette Cooke 28
7 Stephen Bansie 23
8 Kamar Khan 12
9 Martin Anderson 10
10 Malcolm Fowles 8
11 Phillip Ogilvie 6
12 Dion Gardner 3
13 Andy Williams 3
14 Gordon McDowell 2
15 David Anderson 1
DEXTERITY 4WD CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Stephen Bansie 500
2 Kamar Khan 350
3 Macklin Peterkin 100
4 Richard Rerrie 80
5 Leroy Spence 80
DEXTERITY FWD CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Joel Jackson 560
2 Daryl King 350
3 Jordan Powell 330
4 Gordon McDowell 110
5 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 110
6 David Anderson 90
7 Phillip Ogilvie 80
8 Malcolm Fowles 70
9 Granville Wilson 50
10 Natasha Chang 50
11 Julian Gordon 40
12 Stacyann Garwood 40
13 Orville Johnson 40
14 Marcia Dawes-Lamey 30
15 Tanee Green 20
16 Rosetta Dawes 20
17 Robert Davis 20
18 George Bayley 20
19 Roxanne Douet 20
DEXTERITY FWD-LSD CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Everett Cooke 410
2 Pernell Fitzcoy 300
3 Rajendra Jadusingh 300
4 Andy Williams 270
5 Dion Gardner 110
6 Gordon McDowell 80
7 Ibraheem Khan 70
8 Julian Gordon 70
9 Alejo Lee 60
10 Marcia Dawes-Lamey 50
11 James Ince 50
12 Zahrah Khan 40
DEXTERITY RWD CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Shane Munroe 260
2 Ferdinand Anderson 100
3 Sean McDonald 70
DEXTERITY RWD-LSD CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Maurice Whittingham 540
2 James Ince 150
3 Basil McIntosh 110
4 Martin Anderson 110
5 Salvador Solis 80
DEXTERITY LADIES CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 110
2 Marcia Dawes-Lamey 80
3 Natasha Chang 50
4 Zahrah Khan 40
5 Tanee Green 20
6 Rosetta Dawes 20
7 Stacyann Garwood 20
8 Roxanne Douet 20
SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Gary Gregg 35
2 Peter Moodie Jnr. 35
3 Garth Moodie 24
4 Jeffrey Panton 20
5 Tarik Minott 18
6 Richard Rerrie 15
7 Junior Barnes 13
8 Matthew Gore 12
9 Martin Anderson 12
10 Marc Evans 10
11 Dean Corrodus 8
12 Noel Golding Jnr. 6
13 Maurice Whittingham 6
14 Salvador Solis 6
15 Pernell Fitz-Coy 4
16 Natasha Chang 4
17 Randall Singh 3
18 Macklin Peterkin 2
19 Thomas Hall 1
20 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 1
SPRINT TOP 10 2WD CHAMPIONSHIP
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Tarik Minott 35
2 Rajendra Jadusingh 28
3 Maurice Whittingham 28
4 Jordan Powell 27
5 Pernell Fitz-Coy 21
6 Dean Corrodus 20
7 Thomas Hall 15
8 Noel Golding Jnr. 12
9 Rohan Clarke 11
10 Martin Anderson 10
11 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 8
12 Natasha Chang 8
13 Noel Golding Snr 4
14 Julian Gordon 3
15 Orville Johnson 3
16 Bobby Marshall 2
17 Randall Singh 2
18 Alejo Lee 1
19 Patrick Powell 1
SPRINT JA1 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Noel Golding Jnr 180
2 Noel Golding Snr 120
3 Warren Walford 50
SPRINT JA2 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Tarik Minott 380
2 Jordan Powell 370
3 Pernell FitzCoy 310
4 Maurice Whittingham 260
5 Michelle Delfosse 130
6 Randall Singh 120
7 Orville Johnson 80
8 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 70
9 Deaneo Davis 60
10 Patrick Powell 50
SPRINT JA3 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Rohan Clarke 360
2 Rajendra Jadusingh 280
3 Dean Corrodus 130
4 Maurice Whittingham 110
5 Alejo Lee 100
6 Natasha Chang 100
7 Bobby Marshall 90
8 Keith Saunders 90
9 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 80
10 Julian Gordon 80
11 Andy Williams 80
12 Jordan Powell 70
13 Ian Edwards 60
14 Orville Johnson 60
15 Patrick Powell 50
16 Malcolm Fowles 50
17 David Anderson 40
SPRINT JA4 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Martin Anderson 290
2 Thomas Hall 100
Ferdinand Anderson 80
SPRINT JA8 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Peter Moodie Jnr. 360
2 Marc Evans 240
3 Garth Moodie 240
4 Gary Gregg 230
5 Mathew Gore 150
6 Richard Rerrie 130
7 Jeffrey Panton 100
8 Natasha Chang 70
9 Gina Kaye Tomlinson 50
SPRINT JC2 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 David Summerbell Jnr 110
2 Christopher McFarlane 70
3 Douglas Gore 70
4 Howard Monteith 50
SPRINT JN8 CLASS
POS NAME TOTAL
1 Salvador Solis 200
2 Junior Barnes 180
3 Macklin Peterkin 70